12-16 85cc

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Daniel Broughton 1 1 1 75
2 Conor Attrill-Mundt 9 3 3 52
3 Hunter Scott 2 2 44
4 Aidan Laird 7 7 8 41
5 Nick Forrest 4 15 7 38
6 Luke Lempriere 6 13 6 38
7 Reagan Harris 4 4 36
8 Brooklyn Holding 10 6 11 36
9 James Forrest 8 14 9 32
10 Daniel Bell 12 2 31
11 Joshua Hurst 12 8 13 30
12 Daniel Bates 11 10 12 30
13 Marty Tapp 13 9 14 27
14 William Hakiwai-Maikuku 3 20
15 Jack McLean 5 16
16 Ryan White 5 16
17 Alex Dryland 5 16
18 Matthew Harris 10 11
19 Elijah Graham 11 10
20 Mitch Thorburn 14 7
21 Trae Gotty 15 6
22 Egan Van Tiel -

12-16 Lite

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 William Eyre 1 1 1 75
2 Tavyn Charlesworth 3 7 6 49
3 Callum Paterson 2 2 44
4 Luke van der Lee 4 5 34
5 Samantha Kelly 4 10 29
6 Zak Fuller 2 22
7 Jack McLean 8 12 22
8 Todd Foster 6 15 21
9 Beau Taylor 3 20
10 Rachael Archer 3 20
11 Adam Loveridge 4 18
12 Angus Evans 5 16
13 Leon Jobe 5 16
14 Nick Wightman 7 14
15 Tom Hislop 8 13
16 Josh Loveridge 9 12
17 Sam Lee 11 10
18 Amber Harris 13 8
19 Jimmy Barker 14 7

13-16 Open

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Logan Shaw 1 1 15 56
2 Mitchell Gleeson 3 4 6 53
3 Coby Rooks 2 11 4 50
4 Rowan Windley 4 6 9 45
5 Liam Calley 5 7 8 43
6 Deken Rooks 6 9 10 38
7 Quinn Blundell 2 5 38
8 Devin Van Tiel 7 10 11 35
9 Michael Henry 3 7 34
10 Caleb Richardson 14 2 29
11 Seton Head 13 3 28
12 Daniel White 1 25
13 Jonathan Porritt 8 12 22
14 Ryan Totman 5 16
15 Neasan McVeigh 8 13
16 Reece Paterson 12 9
17 Sam Callaghan 13 8
18 Leon Jobe 14 7

Ladies

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Zara Gray 1 1 50

Ladies

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Niamh Berridge 2 2 2 66
2 Melissa Barr 3 1 3 65
3 Summer Muru 1 1 50

Pro Under

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Isaac Clark 7 1 5 55
2 Brandon Given 8 3 2 55
3 Anthony Parker 4 4 9 48
4 Aaron Jones 5 9 3 48
5 David Salmons 6 1 40
6 Jake Russell 9 5 10 39
7 Liam Draper 1 25
8 Sam Greenslade 2 22
9 Andrew Charleston 2 22
10 Phil Singleton 3 20
11 Jeffrey Bennenbroek 15 7 20
12 Reece Lister 4 18
13 Stephen Sergeant 6 15
14 Phillip Bryan 6 15
15 Santiago Vazquez 7 14
16 Xavier McBrydie 8 13
17 Richard Sutton 8 13
18 Christopher Foster 10 11
19 Alex Gudsell 10 11
20 Paul Slater 11 10
21 Ben Hislop 11 10
22 Travis Cook 12 9
23 Cory Nicholson 13 8
24 Cameron King 14 7
25 Dean Rameka 16 5
26 Callan May 17 4
27 Sam Collins -

Pro Over

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Jacob Brown 1 4 2 65
2 Sam Greenslade 1 1 50
3 Phillip Goodwright 3 7 13 42
4 Adrian Smith 2 4 40
5 Andrew Gaddes 7 10 7 39
6 Sam Brown 2 8 35
7 Nathan Tesselaar 6 3 35
8 Steven Croad 8 11 9 35
9 Jason Dickey 10 3 31
10 Daniel Wilson 5 9 28
11 Boyd Carlson 6 19 11 27
12 Jim Orton 4 13 26
13 Phil Singleton 5 16
14 Andrew Charleston 5 16
15 Santiago Vazquez 6 15
16 Reuben Steens 8 13
17 Carl Steadman 9 12
18 John Sattrup 10 11
19 Jake Wightman 12 9
20 Simon Lansdaal 12 9
21 Matthew Vining 14 7
22 Michael Williamson 14 7
23 Craig Cameron 15 6
24 Josh Hunger 15 6
25 Andrew Hansen 16 5
26 Roger Legg 17 4
27 Charles Alabaster 18 3

Intermediate

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Jack Broughton 1 2 1 72
2 Naylan Aldridge 3 3 2 62
3 Luke Dryland 4 1 10 54
4 Jason Charleston 13 5 5 40
5 Dale Saunders 9 9 7 38
6 Callum Windley 12 8 6 37
7 Blake Wilkins 2 8 35
8 Mark Sattrup 6 4 33
9 Luke Foster 10 12 9 32
10 Blair Morland 8 7 27
11 Craig Loades 11 10 21
12 Matt Orton 3 20
13 Xavier McBrydie 4 18
14 Scott Keeley 14 11 17
15 Glenn Neems 5 16
16 Vincent Seyb 6 15
17 Jared Healey 7 14
18 Craig Henderson 11 10
19 Gareth Grove 12 9
20 Andrew Barr 15 6
21 Josiah Logan 16 5
22 David Wadey -
23 David Phillips-Bashford -
24 Jamie Read -
25 Lee Tremayne -
26 Natham McMillan -
27 Cameron Van der Heyden -
28 Clayton Thomas -

Clubman

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Mathew Findsen 2 1 2 69
2 James Kerr 1 2 6 62
3 Bevin Foster 4 5 4 52
4 Jeremey Ashdown 3 1 45
5 Jono Singer 5 8 7 43
6 Otis Berridge 3 3 40
7 Mark Meiring 4 5 34
8 Bryan Ashdown 6 8 28
9 Brendan McVeigh 6 15
10 Colin Box 7 14
11 Matt Phillips 7 14
12 Leith Swinney 9 12
13 Francois Viljoen 9 12
14 Brandon Ashby -
15 Liam Osborne -
16 Brandon Bryant -
17 Kelvin Geck -

Vets 40-49

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Karl Roberts 1 1 1 75
2 Dougy Herbert 4 4 2 58
3 Warren Tapp 3 5 3 56
4 Scott Bregmen 2 2 44
5 Tim Broughton 7 7 8 41
6 Grant Riddell 10 8 7 38
7 Stuart Riddell 8 11 9 35
8 Adrian Revell 6 6 30
9 Roger Russell 6 9 27
10 Shane Frith 3 20
11 Adrian Loveridge 4 18
12 Trent Paterson 5 16
13 Craig Norton 5 16
14 Vic Wisniewski 9 12
15 George Callaghan 10 11
16 Brendan McVeigh 10 11
17 Raymond Lempriere 11 10
18 Rennie Anderson 11 10
19 Adrian Dickison 12 9
20 David Haskew 13 8

Vets 50+

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Tim Gleeson 3 3 1 65
2 Mark Fuller 1 1 50
3 Craig Brown 2 4 40
4 John Harre 2 22
5 James Fowlie 2 22
6 Neil Sutton 4 18
7 Brenton May 5 16

Ladies

Place Name Round 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Points
1 Jan-Maree Pool 1 1 1 75
2 Alivia Singer 2 2 2 66
3 Julie Charleston 3 3 5 56
4 Charlotte Russ 3 20
5 Kate Greenslade 4 18
6 Kathryn Carlson 6 15