Series Class Results 2011/12 Bel Ray CC Series

12-14

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Shaun Knight 1 2 1 72
2 Jaime Nelson 2 3 2 64
3 Isaac Clark 3 1 7 59
4 Jaan Anderson 4 9 4 48
5 Otis Berridge 6 6 9 42
6 Jayden Vandy 8 4 10 42
7 Jesse Shaw 10 7 6 40
8 Cameron Dunn 5 5 32
9 Michael McDougall 11 10 11 31
10 Conrad Wackrow 9 8 25
11 Hunter Aarts 3 20
12 Reuben Steens 5 16
13 Zach Walling 7 14
14 Blair Marley 8 13
15 Harrison Walker 11 10
16 Jamie Waugh 12 9

15-16

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Dane Russell 2 4 3 60
2 Liam Hobbs 6 3 2 57
3 Matthew Quirke 27 1 1 50
4 Anthony Parker 3 5 8 49
5 Andrew Charleston 8 7 4 45
6 Taylor Rae 7 8 6 42
7 George Dimec 13 9 5 36
8 Brian Gilmore 9 11 9 34
9 Matt Orton 4 6 33
10 Sam Crawford 14 12 7 30
11 Aaron Jones 5 10 27
12 Ryan Hoskins 1 25
13 Luke Foster 15 13 11 24
14 Scott Sowry 2 22
15 Ryan Dickey 25 16 10 16
16 Caleb Davies-Hunter 16 22 12 14
17 Chris Gifford 17 14 11
18 Clayton Smith 10 11
19 Josh Evans 11 24 10
20 Jared McCarthy 12 9
21 Hayden Reeves 23 19 14 9
22 Brook Cushion 19 15 8
23 Campbell Witherford 28 13 8
24 James Bonehill 15 6
25 Ezra Berridge 20 16 6
26 Hamish Fox 18 19 5
27 Hamish Bell 21 17 4
28 Jacob Maclean 26 20 18 4
29 Daniel Smith 17 4
30 Cullum Jenkins 18 3
31 James Fletcher 22 0
32 Matt Flood 21 0
33 Daniel Alabaster 24 0
34 Matthew King 23 0

12-13

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Cole Aarts 6 2 1 62
2 Brandon Hoskins 3 3 4 58
3 Ben Juby 4 4 2 58
4 Jeremey Ashdown 2 5 7 52
5 Benjamin Broad 1 1 50
6 Andrew Barr 5 7 3 50
7 Bryan Ashdown 9 8 8 38
8 Adam Riini 5 16
9 Aaron King 6 15
10 Jacob Babington 6 15
11 Luc Leban 7 14
12 Thomas Furlong 8 13
13 Niamh Berridge 9 12
14 Reece McKie 9 12
15 Ethan Smith 10 11
16 Cruz Ware -

14-16

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Cameron Singer 3 3 1 65
2 Cameron Furlong 1 1 50
3 Jake Russell 2 2 44
4 Nathan Riini 2 22
5 Oliver Clausen 4 18

Trail

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Sean McKeown 1 2 1 72
2 Jason Charleston 2 1 3 67
3 Bradley Laird 3 5 4 54
4 Scott Daubney 2 22
5 Carl Imlig 3 20
6 Cade Rea 4 18
7 Reece McKie -

Ladies

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Alivia Singer 1 3 2 67
2 Tyla Cushion 2 2 3 64
3 Becky Juby 3 4 4 56
4 Phoebe Hill 1 1 50
5 Niamh Berridge 5 16
6 Melissa Barr -

Ladies

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Aimie Singer 2 1 1 72
2 Paula Lalich 1 25

Under

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Jason Dickey 5 1 2 63
2 Damon Nield 2 5 6 53
3 Mark Penny 2 1 47
4 Christopher Penny 6 6 5 46
5 Callan May 3 3 40
6 Adrian Smith 4 4 36
7 Cullum Birch 3 9 32
8 Cody Fox 7 7 28
9 Michael Williamson 8 8 26
10 Scott Birch 1 25
11 Sean Clarke 4 18
12 Jason Fox 9 12
13 Michael Vining 10 11

Over

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 John O'Dea 3 2 3 62
2 Brandon Given 8 1 2 60
3 Jason Davis 1 4 12 52
4 Jim Orton 6 5 7 45
5 Sam Greenslade 12 3 8 42
6 Andrew Gaddes 10 11 6 36
7 Luke Temple 4 7 32
8 Matthew Vining 13 6 14 30
9 Sam Brown 7 9 26
10 Jason Chesswas 9 8 25
11 Rory Mead 1 25
12 John Sattrup 11 12 16 24
13 Chris Power 2 22
14 Jason Fox 10 13 19
15 Sam Speedy 4 18
16 Craig Brown 5 16
17 Phillip Goodwright 5 16
18 Shaun Foggarty 9 12
19 Michael Vining 10 11
20 Mitchell Nield 11 10
21 Travis Russell 15 6

Under

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Nathan Tesselaar 1 1 3 70
2 Matt Coombe 6 3 4 53
3 Christopher Foster 4 10 2 51
4 Jonathan Hill 2 12 5 47
5 Sean Salmons 9 7 10 37
6 Boyd Carlson 2 7 36
7 Rhys Henry 7 6 29
8 Ayden Dunn 5 9 28
9 Colin Box 6 9 27
10 Freddie Milford-Cottam 1 25
11 Graeme Goodwright 13 8 21
12 Hayden Tesselaar 3 20
13 Geoff Windley 15 8 19
14 Luke Dryland 4 18
15 Luke Henry 5 16
16 Beau Cameron 8 13
17 Chris Hasnip 10 11
18 Leo Voorend 11 10
19 Ryan Hoskins 11 10
20 Tim Cameron 12 9
21 Mike Davis 13 8
22 Brendon Imlig 14 7
23 Michael Harre 14 7

Over

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Shane Frith 3 2 1 67
2 Alistair Collins 5 4 5 50
3 Greg De Lautour 1 1 50
4 Brendon Imlig 3 4 38
5 Paul Ritchie 4 5 34
6 Ivan Vickers 6 7 29
7 Shaun Prescott 6 7 29
8 Steven Croad 2 22
9 Boyd Carlson 2 22
10 Michael Kuypers 3 20
11 John McAlister 6 15
12 Craig Vickers 7 14

Under

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Robert Williamson 1 5 2 63
2 Malcolm Worboys 3 2 6 57
3 Samuel Singer 2 6 5 53
4 Nicholas Riley 6 8 4 46
5 Dale Saunders 4 7 8 45
6 Jamie Cushion 12 3 7 43
7 Cameron King 5 4 12 43
8 Jeffrey Bennenbroek 7 9 10 37
9 Lachlan Bowers 13 1 33
10 Shaun Goodwin 1 15 31
11 Travis Cook 11 3 30
12 Jono Singer 9 14 13 27
13 Nick Meredith 11 16 11 25
14 Caleb Tasker 8 13
15 Jesse Clarke 9 12
16 Logan Powdrill 10 11
17 Matthew Young 10 11
18 Karl McGovern 12 9
19 Connor Ward 13 8
20 Cameron Wheeler 14 7
21 Campbell Bonnar 15 6

Over

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Vincent Seyb 1 2 1 72
2 Andrew Hansen 2 1 3 67
3 Wayne Pool 9 3 4 50
4 Duane Strachan 3 5 36
5 Campbell Bryce 2 22
6 Aaron Schreurs 4 18
7 Noel Woods 4 18
8 Craig Loades 5 16
9 Josh Ryburn 6 15
10 Sam Taylor 7 14
11 John Gardner 8 13

35-39

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Scott Bregmen 1 1 50
2 Karl Roberts 1 2 47
3 Greg Hartley 3 3 40
4 Snow Evans 2 22
5 Matt Asplet 2 22
6 Campbell Bryce 4 18

40-44

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Shane Macdonald 1 1 2 72
2 Raymond Lempriere 6 7 6 44
3 Mark Bon 9 6 5 43
4 Roger Russell 3 2 42
5 Brett Sommerville 5 8 10 40
6 Daniel Hoskins 3 3 40
7 Pete Hewer 4 5 34
8 Graham Berryman 11 4 28
9 Adrian Dickison 10 7 25
10 Wayne Jennings 1 25
11 Shaun Raven 2 22
12 Spence McClintock 4 18
13 Grant Riddell 7 14
14 Dean Morton 8 13
15 Brendan McVeigh 8 13
16 David Haskew 9 12
17 Jason Rawles 9 12
18 Brendon Coad 11 10
19 Brett Henry 12 9

45-49

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Tim Gleeson 2 2 1 69
2 Graham McDougall 4 4 3 56
3 Andrew Schuit 3 5 4 54
4 Mark Fuller 1 1 50
5 Mark De Lautour 3 2 42
6 Graham Almond 7 7 7 42
7 John Harre 5 8 29
8 Murray Aarts 6 8 28
9 Warren Foster 8 9 25
10 Mike Sheely 5 16
11 Grant Dickey 6 15
12 Phil Skinner 6 15
13 Grant Cameron 9 12
14 Dominic Stevens -

50+

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Lewis Speedy 1 1 1 75
2 Russell Vining 4 2 2 62
3 Graham Carslon 5 3 4 54
4 Grant Glengarry 2 22
5 Mark Carlyon 3 20
6 Fergus Dobson 3 20
7 Roger Healy 6 15
8 Rod Pickerill 7 14

All In

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Brendon McAskie 1 1 1 75
2 Tony Tynan 2 2 2 66
3 David Gaskell 5 3 5 52
4 Bevin Foster 8 6 7 42
5 Hein Purchase 11 7 8 37
6 Ethan Parker 6 10 26
7 Aaron Bennenbroek 16 8 16 23
8 Sam Earle 3 20
9 Scott Faulkner 3 20
10 Harold Ward 4 18
11 Elllery Gerrand 4 18
12 Hayden McGovern 4 18
13 Shanon McGovern 11 14 17
14 William Richards 5 16
15 Roly Rusling 6 15
16 Kyle Pickerill 7 14
17 Peter Atkin 9 12
18 Paul Sumner 9 12
19 Jai Anderson 9 12
20 Josiah Logan 12 18 12
21 Jacob Clark 10 11
22 Steven Miers 14 17 11
23 Daniel Blandford 10 11
24 Ryan Mahoney 11 10
25 Jack Brian 12 9
26 Joel Almond 13 8
27 Andrew Nelson 13 8
28 Cameron Glengarry 15 6
29 James Driscoll 15 6
30 Thomas Farrell 17 4
31 Anthony Andrews 18 3
32 Duncan Brown 19 2
33 Zoli Gabor 19 2
34 Brian Champion 20 1
35 Aden Sheely 21 0

All In

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Jan-Maree Pool 1 8 2 60
2 Rachel Parker 3 5 8 49
3 Arna McGovern 5 7 4 48
4 Julie Greenslade 2 1 47
5 Kelly Kneebone 2 4 40
6 Paula Lalich 6 5 31
7 Natasha Cairns 1 25
8 Morgan Edwards 3 20
9 Jessie Waterhouse 3 20
10 Sandra Hannon 4 18
11 Drisana Sheely 6 15
12 Stacey Leigh 7 14
13 Sarah Fox 9 12

All In

Place Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Points
1 Jai Anderson 1 25